Glastonbury Hartwell Soccer Club

Links
 
Game Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-M
Girls K - Melander (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Mon 10/15/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TU
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TU
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TU
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-Tu
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-Tu
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Tue 10/16/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Tue 10/16/2018 06:00 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-W
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-W
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-W
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-W
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-W
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Wed 10/17/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:15 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TH
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice - TH
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-TH
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice - TH
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TH
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-TH
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TH
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-TH
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Thu 10/18/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM NHS -> Newington High School
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Newington (B78)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Self Scrimmage Game
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Self Scrimmage Game
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM RSP -> South Windsor: Rye Street Park
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
South Windsor 2 (G56)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
West Hartford 2 (G78)
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Girls K - Melander (M)
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM RSP -> South Windsor: Rye Street Park
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
South Windsor 3 (G56)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
South Windsor 2 (B56)
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:00 PM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:00 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
South Windsor 3 (B78)
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 12:45 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Sat 10/20/2018 01:30 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
New Britain 2 (B56)
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Sun 10/21/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-M
Girls K - Melander (M)
Mon 10/22/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TU
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-Tu
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TU
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-Tu
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Tue 10/23/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TU
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Tue 10/23/2018 06:00 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-W
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-W
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-W
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-W
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-W
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Wed 10/24/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:15 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TH
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TH
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice - TH
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-TH
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice - TH
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TH
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-TH
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-TH
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Thu 10/25/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
South Windsor 2 (G56)
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Self Scrimmage Game
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls K - Melander (M)
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Self Scrimmage Game
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Manchester 1 (B56)
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
South Windsor 1 (B56)
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 01:30 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Sat 10/27/2018 02:30 PM NBWBP -> New Britain: Willow Brook Park
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
New Britain 1 (G56)
Sun 10/28/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Sun 10/28/2018 12:00 PM PSF -> Berlin: Percival Soccer Field
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Berlin 2 (G78)
Sun 10/28/2018 03:30 PM NBWBP -> New Britain: Willow Brook Park
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
New Britain 1 (B78)
Sun 10/28/2018 04:30 PM NBWBP -> New Britain: Willow Brook Park
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
New Britain 2 (B78)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-M
Girls K - Melander (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Mon 10/29/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-Tu
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TU
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TU
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-Tu
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TU
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Tue 10/30/2018 06:00 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-W
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-W
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-W
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-W
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Wed 10/31/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-W
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:15 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TH
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-TH
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice - TH
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-TH
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TH
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice - TH
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TH
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-TH
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSL Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Thu 11/01/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Girls K - Melander (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Self Scrimmage Game
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 AM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Self Scrimmage Game
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 12:00 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Self Scrimmage Game
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Sat 11/03/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Sat 11/03/2018 12:00 PM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Sat 11/03/2018 01:30 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Sun 11/04/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-M
Girls K - Melander (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-M
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-M
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-M
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Mon 11/05/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-M
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TU
Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-Tu
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TU
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-Tu
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TU
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Tue 11/06/2018 06:00 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TU
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-W
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#3A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-W
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-W
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-W
Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-W
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-W
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-W
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Wed 11/07/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-W
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:15 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Practice-TH
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Practice-TH
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3H Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3F Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F
Practice-TH
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#2A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)
Practice-TH
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3D Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D
Practice-Th
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3B Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B
Practice-TH
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1A Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)
Practice - TH
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Practice - TH
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM RF-R#1B Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM SMS-SMSU Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)
Practice-TH
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Practice-TH
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Thu 11/08/2018 05:30 PM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Practice-TH
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)
Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Self Scrimmage Game
Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)
Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)
Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys K - Gallagher (TU)
Boys K - Zandenella (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)
Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)
Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)
Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)
Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)
Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Girls 1stG - Reid (M)
Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Self Scrimmage Game
Boys K - Michaels (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)
Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Girls K - Thompson (W)
Girls K - Melander (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)
Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM R#3 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3
Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)
Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)
Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM R#1 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1
Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)
Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)
Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 AM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)
Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3C Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C
Boys K - Wallace (W)
Boys K - Diers (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3G Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G
Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)
Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3A Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A
Girls K - Amon (TH)
Girls K - Berasi (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM R#23V3E Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E
Boys K - Muratore (TH)
Boys K - Grindle (TU)
Sat 11/10/2018 12:00 PM SMSL#2 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2
Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)
Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 12:00 PM R#2 Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2
Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)
Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)
Sat 11/10/2018 12:00 PM B#1 Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1
Self Scrimmage Game
Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)
Sat 11/10/2018 12:30 PM SMSL#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1
Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)
Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)
Sat 11/10/2018 01:30 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)
Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)
Sun 11/11/2018 12:00 PM SMSU#1 Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1
Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)
Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)

Boys 1stG - McIntyre (M)

Practice-M

Boys 2ndG - Sutton (M)

Practice-M

Girls 2ndG - Ferris (M)

Practice-M

Boys 3/4 - Morrissette (M)

Practice-M

Boys 3/4 - Lombardi (M)

Practice-M

Boys 1stG - Rossi (M)

Practice-M

Boys 5/6 - Katzman (M)

Practice-M

Boys 2ndG - Caruso (M)

Practice-M

Girls 3/4 - Bonillo (M)

Practice-M

Girls 3/4 - Parkin (M)

Practice-M

Girls 1stG - Reid (M)

Practice-M

Girls 1stG - Paskind (M)

Practice-M

Girls K - Melander (M)

Practice-M

Girls 2ndG - Markowitz (M)

Practice-M

Boys 5/6 - Sala (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 3/4 - Roche-Parrett (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 3/4 - Pearlman (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 2ndG - Kenyon/Saunders (T)

Practice-Tu

Boys 2ndG - Hribernik (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 7/8 - Rogers (TU)

Practice-TU

Girls 2ndG - Benker (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys K - Grindle (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys K - Gallagher (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 1stG - Cicolini (TU)

Practice-Tu

Boys 5/6 - Lombard (TU)

Practice-TU

Boys 1stG - Ingram (W)

Practice-W

Girls 1stG - MacCallum (W)

Practice-W

Girls K - Thompson (W)

Practice-W

Girls 3/4 - Muratore (W)

Practice-W

Girls 3/4 - Kohlun (W)

Practice-W

Boys 7/8 - Cannata (W)

Practice-W

Boys 2ndG - Mariano (W)

Practice-W

Boys 2ndG - Smith (W)

Practice-W

Boys 5/6 - Lynch (W)

Practice-W

Boys 3/4 - Benker (W)

Practice-W

Boys K - Wallace (W)

Practice-W

Girls 2ndG - Wechsler (W)

Practice-W

Boys 5/6 - Carroll (W)

Practice-W

Boys K - Michaels (W)

Practice-W

Boys 1stG - Buzzell (W)

Practice-W

Boys 1stG - Gaudet (W)

Practice-W

Girls 7/8 - Gillman (TH)

Practice-TH

Girls 5/6 - Boggs (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys K - Diers (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 2ndG - Katzman (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 1stG - Dowling (TH)

Practice-Th

Girls 1stG - Brancato (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 3/4 - Padamati (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 3/4 - Garner (TH)

Practice-TH

Girls K - Berasi (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys K - Muratore (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 3/4 - Martocci (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 1stG - Muzzy (TH)

Practice-Th

Boys K - Zandenella (TH)

Practice - TH

Girls 5/6 - Garner (TH)

Practice-TH

Girls 2ndG - Gorman (TH)

Practice-TH

Boys 2ndG - Lisiak (TH)

Practice - TH

Girls K - Amon (TH)

Practice-TH

Newington (B78)

Self Scrimmage Game

South Windsor 2 (G56)

Self Scrimmage Game

West Hartford 2 (G78)

South Windsor 3 (G56)

South Windsor 3 (B78)

South Windsor 2 (B56)

New Britain 2 (B56)

Manchester 1 (B56)

South Windsor 1 (B56)

New Britain 1 (G56)

Berlin 2 (G78)

New Britain 1 (B78)

New Britain 2 (B78)

Self Scrimmage Game

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) B

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice B)

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2 (practice A)

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice A)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice A)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) C

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice B)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1 (practice A)

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2 (practice B)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1 (practice B)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) H

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) D

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) E

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3 (practice A)

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1 (practice A)

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Buckingham Park -> Buckingham #1

1295 Manchester Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) A

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) G

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Riverfront Park -> Riverfront #2 (3V3) F

200 Welles St
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

-> Newington High School

605 Willard Ave
Newington, CT 06111
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #2

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #3

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #2

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Rotary Fields -> Rotary #1

Rotary Fields Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Lower #1

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

-> South Windsor: Rye Street Park

Rye Street
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Smith Middle School -> Smith MS Upper #1

216 Addison Rd
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

-> New Britain: Willow Brook Park

200 Mill St
New Britain, CT 06051
View in Google Maps

-> Berlin: Percival Soccer Field

Highland Ave
Berlin, CT 06037
View in Google Maps